Startliste

teilnehmende Paare / alphabetisch aufgeführt (133 Paare)

Abel, Dietmar Abel, Annette TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken SLT  
Aiuto, Valerio Aiuto, Rosetta TSA des MTV Vorsfelde NTV  
Allegrino, Francesco di Paola, Agata TSA des MTV Vorsfelde NTV  
Balzer, Klaus Balzer, Corinna Tanzen-in-Kiel im PTSK TSH  
Beck, Jürgen Kleineheismann, Claudia TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg TBW  
Beckmann, Horst Beckmann, Patricia TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen TRP  
Benes, Dr. Ludwig Hager Benes, Dr. Stefanie Tanzsportzentrum Blau-Gold Marburg HTV  
Birndorfer, Peter Pothfelder, Christina TSA des TSV Unterhaching 1910 LTVB  
Bonk, Robert Bonk, Christine TSZ Delmenhorst NTV  
Borchardt, Michael Borchardt, Anita Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin LTV Berlin  
Breyer, Michael Breyer, Sabine TSA Rot-Weiß des Mellendorfer TV NTV  
Brockop, Andreas Ohlendorf, Silke TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig NTV  
Bruch, Wolfgang Bruch, Annette TC Concordia Lübeck TSH  
Buttkus, Jürgen Buttkus, Birgit 1. TC Heidenheim des SV Mergenstetten TBW  
Conrad, Volker Conrad, Cornelia TSA Schwarz-Weiß des TKW Nienburg NTV  
Dallmann, Torsten Dallmann, Meike TTC Elmshorn TSH  
Dey, Axel Dey, Petra TC Concordia Lübeck TSH  
Dietrich, Dirk Neller, Kira TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen TSH  
Dodaro, Sergio D´Aviri, Francesca TSA des MTV Vorsfelde NTV  
Döring, Holger Döring, Iris TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage e.V. TNW  
Dräger, Oliver Simon-Dräger, Andrea Tanz-Sport-Club Telos Frankfurt HTV  
Eißing, Holger Tornesch, Birgit VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen e.V. TNW  
Enk, Günter Enk, Annette TC Royal Oberhausen TNW  
Evertz, Siegfried Heyner, Yvonne TSC Savoy München LTVB  
Fanter, Achim Ehrhardt. Petra TSA des Hamburger SV HATV  
Faustmann, Gert Kley, Alexandra Blau-Silber Berlin TSC LTV Berlin  
Frahm, Lutz Frahm, Merve TTC Savoy Hamburg HATV  
Fuss, Bernhard Fuss, Sonja TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg TBW  
Gallo, Dr. Hans-Jürgen Winter, Astrid TSC Rot-Weiß Viernheim HTV  
Geerdes, Reelf Niebur, Frauke TSA im TV Jahn Demenhorst NTV  
Geschner, Ralf Geschner, Cornelia TK Orchidee Chemnitz LTVS  
Grünwald, Kristian Grünwald, Silvia TSA des VfL Bad Nenndorf NTV  
Gullotta, Giuseppe Palermo, Maria TSA des MTV Vorsfelde NTV  
Haben, Dr. Björn Haben, Ira Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld e.V. TNW  
Heissig, Benno Hempelt, Marion TSC Castell Lippstadt TNW  
Helmer, Peter Helmer, Karola TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig LTVS  
Hick, Alexander Leßmann-Hick, Petra-Alexandra TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim TBW  
Hobl, Achim Hahn, Kerstin TGC Rot-Weiß Porz TNW  
Holderried, Christian Säurtle-Holderried, Daniela TSC Alemana Puchheim LTVB  
Holzhäuser, Jörg Holzhäuser, Petra Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach HTV  
Houben, Manfred Houben, Martina TSC Rheindahlen e.V., TNW  
Hübner, Siegbert Hübner, Annette Uni-Tanz Kiel TSH  
Jacob, Stefan Stiebrietz, Margit btc Grün-Gold der TiB 1818 Berlin e.V. LTV Berlin  
Jäger, Norbert Jäger-Eberhardt, Beate Chrsitine Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin LTV Berlin  
Jöckel, Peter Jöckel, Teresa Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim TBW  
Kalmer, Clemens Kalmer, Petra TSA des TSV Unterhaching 1910 LTVB  
Kaufhold, Bernd Kaufholf, Anja TSC Am Ring Minden e.V. TNW  
Kemper, Gerhard Spoelstra, Tynke TSC Grün-Gold Speyer TRP  
Kesseler, Dr. Wolfgang Mark, Noemi btc Grün-Gold der TiB 1818 Berlin e.V. LTV Berlin  
Ketturkat, Bernd Ketturkat, Sandra TC Royal Oberhausen TNW  
Klein, Siegfried Klein, Maria TSA des SV Schmiden TBW  
Kleinhans, Jürgen Kleinhans, Karin Braunschweig Dance Company NTV  
Klett, Bernward Klett, Christine ATK Suebia Stuttgart TBW  
Klingenfeld, Brit-Gerald Blickensdorf, Christine TC Kristall Jena TTSV  
Kniestedt, Steffen Kniestedt, Antje Askania TSC Berlin e.V. LTV Berlin  
Kohring, Martin Güler, Serap Club Ceronne im ETV Hamburg HATV  
Kolip, Stefan Kolip, Inge TSC Rot-Weiss Lorsch Bergstrasse HTV  
Kraus, Andreas Kraus, Stefanie Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm HTV  
Kraushaar, Andreas Hesele, Anja Rot-Weiss-Club Giessen HTV  
Kröger, Thomas Kröger, Marion TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg TBW  
Kuchenbecker, Dieter Kuchenbecker, Annette TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen TBW  
Kühl, Heinz-Jürgen Kühl, Jutta TSA des Hamburger SV HATV abgemeldet
Kukowa, Damian Weidmann, Bettina Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt HTV  
Lämmermaier, Ralf Lämmermeier, Stella TSC Astoria Stuttgart TBW  
Langmann, Jens Langmann, Ellen Bielefelder TC Metropol TNW  
le Claire, Martin le Claire, Marion TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven e.V. TNW  
Leinhäupl, Thomas Greck, Ingrid TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg TTSV  
Leonhardt, Oliver Leonhardt, Andrea Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim TBW  
Lerch, Harald Lerch, Anja TSC Blau-Gold Viernheim HTV  
Lindner, Michael Lindner, Beate Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt HTV  
Lüders, Jürgen Lüders, Karin TC Royal Oberhausen TNW  
Lühmann, Hans-Heinrich Lühmann, Marie-Luise TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 HATV  
Mahrt, Frank Mahrt, Hilke TTC Savoy Hamburg HATV  
Mengelkamp, Markus Prater, Manuela TSC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz TRP  
Minter, Rolf Minter, Christiane TSC Rot-Weiß Karlsruhe TBW  
Möller, Prof. Dr. Knut Möller, Dr. Iris TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg TBW  
Montnacher, Elmar Montnacher, Sabine TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken SLT  
Mühlhausen, Thomas Mühlhausen, Anja Flensburger TC TSH  
Müller, Detlev Henze-Hentzschel, Yvonne btc Grün-Gold der TiB 1818 Berlin e.V. LTV Berlin  
Müller-Frahm, Dr. Mario Frahm, Michaela Blau-Gold-Club des HRC Hannover NTV  
Nagel, Dr. Günther Nagel, Antje TSC Grün-Gold Speyer TRP  
Nagel, Ulf Nagel, Doris TSA Schwarz-Weiß des TKW Nienburg NZV  
Neeß, Hartmut Neeß, Bettina TC Blau-Gold Regensburg LTVB  
Niklas, Robert Niklas, Elisabeth TSG Fürth LTVB  
Pabst, Andreas Pabst, Christine TSA des Braunschweiger MTV NTV  
Pape, Dirk Glosemeyer, Martina Die Residenz Münster TNW  
Pfeiffer, Andreas Pfeiffer, Miriam Braunschweig Dance Company NTV  
Pfünder, Gerhard Meißner, Dr. Elke TSC Rot-Gold Casino Nürnberg LTVB  
Poestges, Andreas Poestges, Corinna Grün-Gold Casino Wuppertal e.V. TNW  
Pohlen, Norbert Pohlen, Martina TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt e.V. TNW  
Pohlit, Christian Henning, Kerstin Askania TSC Berlin e.V. LTV Berlin  
Püschel, Dr. Frank Püschel, Tanja Tanzsportzentrum Tarp TSH  
Retzer, Horst Retzer, Birgit Eva TSC Schwarz-Gold des ESV Ingolstadt LTVB  
Rommel, Albert Rommel, Andrea TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach TBW  
Rösch, Ralf Rösch, Nusen TSC Teningen TBW  
Saar, Heinz-Otto Saar, Beate TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern TRP  
Sauer, Felix Oldag, Alexandra TSA des 1. SC Norderstedt TSH  
Schakat, Sönke Schakat, Solveig TTC Gelb-Weiß des PSV Hannover NTV  
Scharpenberg, Erich Scharpenberg, Eva VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen e.V. TNW  
Schieren, Uwe Schieren, Melanie Boston Club e.V. Düsseldorf TNW  
Schlalos, Carsten Schlalos, Petra TTC Oldenburg NTV  
Schmiel, Peter Hänchen, Sybille TTK am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V. LTV Berlin  
Schroth, Tilo Dinges, Katrin TK Orchidde Chemnitz LTVS  
Schulze, Bernd Schulze, Dr. Heike TTK am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V. LTV Berlin  
Schwarz, Michael Schröder, Elisabeth TSA des Hamburger SV HATV  
Sehlke, Holger Hoffmann, Silke Team Altenholz, TSA des TSV Altenholz TSH  
Seyboth, René Seyboth, Heike TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig LTVS  
Sieling, Hans Sieling, Petra TSC Fulda HTV  
Siemer, Andreas Sandomir-Dittrich, Silke TTC Oldenburg NTV  
Sipek, Michael Sipek, Susanne TanzSportClub Rödermark HTV  
Starz, Bermhard Startz, Barbara TSC Teningen TBW  
Staub, Holger Staub, Birgit TSA der SpVg Ahorn 1910 LTVB  
Stegemann, Achim Stegemann, Heike TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven e.V. TNW  
Stephan, Bernd Stephan, Ina TC Rot-Gold Meißen LTVS  
Stratmann, Heinz-Gerd Stratmann, Susanne Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald TMV  
Tauscher, Wolfgang Scheuböck, Susanne TSC Savoy München LTVB  
Thamm, Mario Gottschalk, Miriam 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz und Neuwied TRP  
Torka, Dr. Marius Torka, Dr. Barbara TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig LTVS  
van der Meer, Patrick van der Meer, Sabrina TTK am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V. LTV Berlin  
Vollertsen, Hinrich Vollertsen, Birte TSA der Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung von 1886 e.V. TSH  
Voß, Thomas Voß, Christine TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen TSH  
Waibel, Andrè Waibel, Birgit TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach TBW  
Walter,Wolfgang von Beyer, Ilse TSC Rot-Gold Casino Nürnberg LTVB  
Welter, Thomas Welter, Cornelia TSZ Grevenbroich TNW  
Wenzel, Holger Linke, Sabine btc Grün-Gold der TiB 1818 Berlin e.V. LTV Berlin  
Westphal, Jörg Westphal, Dorit Tanzen-in-Kiel im PTSK TSH  
Wichmann, Knut Wichmann, Antje Braunschweig Dance Company NTV  
Wicht, Andreas Wicht, Heike TSC Treviris Trier TRP  
Wieck, Andreas Wieck, Karin Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald TMV  
Wierczoch, Torsten von dem Knesebeck-Wierzoch, Anja Grün-Gold-Club Bremen LTV Bremen  
Wießner-Drude, Clemens Wießner, Nataly Blau-Silber Berlin TSC LTV Berlin  
Winter, Armin Winter, Angela TSA des TuS Stuttgart 1867 TBW  
Wolff, Jens Wolf, Maike Club Saltatio Hamburg HATV